江苏省决赛获奖名单公布 | 小学低年级组
发表于
讨论求助
2023-05-10 14:56:27
江苏省决赛·小学低年级组 |
序号 | 学校 | 选手姓名 | 奖项 |
|
1 | 金陵中学仙林分校小学部 | 杨翎廷 | 冠军 | 晋级全国 |
2 | 苏州外国语学校 | 吴优 | 亚军 | 晋级全国 |
3 | 南京外国语学校仙林分校 | 李筱敏 | 季军 | 晋级全国 |
4 | 南师附中仙林分校小学部 | 袁希文 | 一等奖 |
|
5 | 常州武进清英外国语学校 | 石可琢 |
|
6 | 苏州外国语学校 | 干子舒 |
|
7 | 南京市芳草园小学 | 刘玥萱 |
|
8 | 南京大学附属丁家桥小学 | 臧一安 |
|
9 | 无锡外国语学校 | 蒋旻珂 |
|
10 | 苏州国际外语学校 | 王乔恩 |
|
11 | 南京致远外国语小学 | 田珈睿 |
|
12 | 常州市局前街小学 | 刘子琛 |
|
13 | 常熟国际学校 | 王庄涵 |
|
14 | 徐州市青年路小学 | 丁漫兮 |
|
15 | 南师附中新城小学北校区 | 李梵平 |
|
16 | 苏州外国语学校 | 章译萱 |
|
17 | 江苏师范大学附属小学 | 黄绎禾 |
|
18 | 南京市苏杰学校 | 李天祁 |
|
19 | 苏州外国语学校 | 李依静 |
|
20 | 苏州国际外语学校 | 邓天成 |
|
21 | 苏州工业园区金鸡湖学校 | 赵欣然 |
|
22 | 常熟国际学校 | 郭宇城 |
|
23 | 张家港市外国语学校 | 顾伊冉 |
|
24 | 苏州国际外语学校 | 朱皖苏 |
|
25 | 南京市芳草园小学 | 陈思言 |
|
26 | 南京外国语学校仙林分校 | 汤嘉蕊 |
|
27 | 南京致远外国语小学 | 杨沐初 |
|
28 | 常熟国际学校 | 荣圣依 |
|
29 | 常熟国际学校 | 潘柯诺 |
|
30 | 南京市三牌楼小学 | 许瀚文 | 新东方演讲之星奖 |
31 | 徐州市民主路小学 | 周乐瑶 |
|
32 | 南师附中新城小学 | 卜晶晶 |
|
33 | 金陵中学仙林分校小学部 | 黄蒋瑞 | 二等奖 |
|
34 | 苏州国际外语学校 | 蔡依琦 |
|
35 | 南通市通师一附小学 | 李佳果 |
|
36 | 北外附属苏州湾外国语学校 | 陈俊舟 |
|
37 | 苏州国际外语学校 | 蔡逸菲 |
|
38 | 苏州外国语学校 | 王紫伊 |
|
39 | 张家港市外国语学校 | 龚亦能 |
|
40 | 苏州市实验小学校 | 胡涓 |
|
41 | 苏州科技城外国语学校 | 姚子衿 |
|
42 | 张家港市外国语学校 | 李尚笑 |
|
43 | 苏州国际外语学校 | 黄馨怡 |
|
44 | 张家港市外国语学校 | 蒋博延 |
|
45 | 溧阳市外国语小学 | 朱芷玥 |
|
46 | 常熟国际学校 | 程 天 |
|
47 | 南京师范大学附属小学 | 任音希 |
|
48 | 南京市游府西街小学 | 张高艺 |
|
49 | 南京致远外国语小学 | 高瑾瑜 |
|
50 | 南京市游府西街小学 | 马右文 |
|
51 | 金陵中学仙林分校小学部 | 吉子宸 |
|
52 | 张家港市外国语学校 | 汤昕远 |
|
53 | 南京外国语学校仙林分校 | 王予晞 |
|
54 | 南京市琅琊路小学明发滨江分校 | 王奕之 |
|
55 | 徐州市星光小学 | 刘航之 |
|
56 | 苏州外国语学校 | 周金语 |
|
57 | 苏州国际外语学校 | 叶紫 |
|
58 | 南京市北京东路小学 | 胡乔睿 |
|
59 | 南京市中山小学 | 孙嘉宁 |
|
60 | 南京理工大学实验小学 | 龚浩哲 |
|
61 | 镇江枫叶国际学校 | 陈童瑶 |
|
62 | 常州市新北区新桥实验小学 | 刘怿萱 |
|
63 | 金陵中学河西分校小学部 | 梁爽 |
|
64 | 南京外国语学校仙林分校 | 方静依 |
|
65 | 南师附中新城小学南校区 | 郭玥辰 |
|
66 | 常熟国际学校 | 王齐琛 |
|
67 | 南京致远外国语小学 | 江禹澄 | 三等奖 |
|
68 | 苏州市实验小学教育集团吴江明珠学校 | 王诗程 |
|
69 | 苏州国际外语学校 | 纪星宇 |
|
70 | 苏州外国语学校 | 郭志远 |
|
71 | 南京市五老村小学 | 闵钲文 |
|
72 | 苏州市工业园区外国语学校 | 蒋嘉哲 |
|
73 | 张家港市外国语学校 | 陈秋含 |
|
74 | 南京大学附属丁家桥小学 | 王智景 |
|
75 | 北外附属苏州湾外国语学校 | 沈奕辰 |
|
76 | 中国矿业大学附属小学 | 陈韵诗 |
|
77 | 苏州市工业园区外国语学校 | 沈芙萱 |
|
78 | 常熟国际学校 | 孙梦馨 |
|
79 | 镇江枫叶国际学校 | 王越宁 |
|
80 | 宿迁市实验小学 | 晁小又 |
|
81 | 扬州市育才小学 | 陈禹言 |
|
82 | 南京市凤凰花园城小学 | 戴心湉 |
|
83 | 南京外国语学校仙林分校 | 曾晞颜 |
|
84 | 南师附中新城小学南校区 | 曹之睿 |
|
85 | 南京市浦口外国语学校 | 嵇雨琦 |
|
86 | 苏州外国语学校 | 吴宇涵 |
|
87 | 南京致远外国语小学 | 潘子淇 |
|
88 | 南京外国语学校仙林分校 | 王楚鹏 |
|
89 | 苏州外国语学校 | 孔梓涵 |
|
90 | 常州市解放路教育集团香梅分校 | 石乐天 |
|
91 | 南师附中新城小学 | 施然 |
|
92 | 南京民办育英第二外国语学校 | 王一诺 |
|
93 | 张家港市外国语学校 | 贾亿林 |
|
94 | 常州百草园小学 | 卞泽禹 |
|
95 | 金陵中学河西分校小学部 | 徐博阳 |
|
96 | 南京外国语学校仙林分校 | 郑雪融 |
|
97 | 南京致远外国语小学 | 曹梓清 |
|
98 | 南京市北京东路小学分校红太阳小学 | 马宇航 |
|
99 | 南京外国语学校仙林分校 | 石贯君 |
|
100 | 张家港市外国语学校 | 张心怡 |
|
101 | 苏州市高新区狮山实验小学校 | 陆欣怡 |
|